Championship League 2020
Monday Jun 1
Trump, Judd
Grace, David
02:00 PM
+1
Carrington, Stuart
Jones, Jak
02:00 PM
+1
Wells, Daniel
Slessor, Elliot
03:00 PM
+1
Gilbert, David
Page, Jackson
03:00 PM
+1
Wells, Daniel
Grace, David
04:00 PM
+1
Gilbert, David
Jones, Jak
04:00 PM
+1
Trump, Judd
Slessor, Elliot
05:00 PM
+1
Carrington, Stuart
Page, Jackson
05:00 PM
+1
Slessor, Elliot
Grace, David
06:00 PM
+1
Gilbert, David
Carrington, Stuart
06:00 PM
+1
Trump, Judd
Wells, Daniel
07:00 PM
+1
Jones, Jak
Page, Jackson
07:00 PM
+1
Tournament Bets
Championship League 2020 Winner
Monday 01:59 PM
Trump, Judd
3.75
Robertson, Neil
5.00
O'Sullivan, Ronnie
5.50
Championship League 2020 Specials
Monday 01:59 PM
Group 2 Winner
Monday 02:00 PM
Trump, Judd
1.25
Slessor, Elliot
10.00
Wells, Daniel
10.00
Group 13 Winner
Monday 02:00 PM
Gilbert, David
1.60
Carrington, Stuart
4.00
Jones, Jak
8.00
Group 2 Specials
Monday 02:00 PM
Group 13 Specials
Monday 02:00 PM
Group 3 Winner
Tuesday 02:00 PM
Holt, Michael
2.75
Davis, Mark
2.88
Joyce, Mark
3.75
Group 9 Winner
Tuesday 02:00 PM
Lisowski, Jack
2.25
Brecel, Luca
2.65
Williams, Robbie
5.50
Group 12 Winner
Wednesday 02:00 PM
Wilson, Kyren
1.67
Day, Ryan
3.25
Burden, Alfie
9.00
Group 4 Winner
Wednesday 02:00 PM
Perry, Joe
1.82
King, Mark
3.25
Baird, Sam
7.00
Group 14 Winner
Thursday 02:00 PM
Wilson, Gary
1.83
Stevens, Matthew
2.88
Astley, John
8.50
Group 5 Winner
Thursday 02:00 PM
Selby, Mark
1.61
Wenbo, Liang
3.50
O'Connor, Joe
8.00
Group 10 Winner
Friday 02:00 PM
O'Sullivan, Ronnie
1.28
Wakelin, Chris
6.00
Georgiou, Michael
8.50
Group 15 Winner
Friday 02:00 PM
Ford, Tom
2.37
Milkins, Robert
2.80
Burns, Ian
5.00
Group 1 Winner
Saturday 02:00 PM
Bingham, Stuart
1.62
Walden, Ricky
3.25
Brown, Jordan
10.00
Group 8 Winner
Saturday 02:00 PM
Robertson, Jimmy
3.00
Woollaston, Ben
3.50
Highfield, Liam
3.60
Group 16 Winner
Sunday 02:00 PM
Robertson, Neil
1.33
Maflin, Kurt
5.50
Doherty, Ken
9.50
Group 7 Winner
Sunday 02:00 PM
Hawkins, Barry
1.83
McGill, Anthony
3.00
Steadman, Craig
7.00
Group 11 Winner
Monday 02:00 PM
Allen, Mark
1.61
O'Donnell, Martin
5.00
White, Michael
5.25
Group 6 Winner
Monday 02:00 PM
Carter, Ali
2.30
Selt, Matthew
4.00
Craigie, Sam
4.25