Acceder
Campeonato del Mundo
Apuestas de Torneo
Ganador (Campeonato del Mundo 2020)
Friday 06:00 PM
Trump, Judd
3.60
O'Sullivan, Ronnie
5.50
Robertson, Neil
6.00
Championship League 2020
Monday Jun 1
Trump, Judd
Grace, David
02:00 PM
+1
Carrington, Stuart
Jack Jones
02:00 PM
+1
Wells, Daniel
Slessor, Elliot
03:00 PM
+1
Gilbert, David
Page, Jackson
03:00 PM
+1
Wells, Daniel
Grace, David
04:00 PM
+1
Gilbert, David
Jack Jones
04:00 PM
+1
Trump, Judd
Slessor, Elliot
05:00 PM
+1
Carrington, Stuart
Page, Jackson
05:00 PM
+1
Slessor, Elliot
Grace, David
06:00 PM
+1
Gilbert, David
Carrington, Stuart
06:00 PM
+1
Trump, Judd
Wells, Daniel
07:00 PM
+1
Jack Jones
Page, Jackson
07:00 PM
+1
Tuesday Jun 2
Lisowski, Jack
Lines, Oliver
02:00 PM
+1
Davis, Mark
Joyce, Mark
02:00 PM
+1
Brecel, Luca
Williams, Robbie
03:00 PM
+1
Holt, Michael
Heathcote, Louis
03:00 PM
+1
Brecel, Luca
Lines, Oliver
04:00 PM
+1
Holt, Michael
Joyce, Mark
04:00 PM
+1
Lisowski, Jack
Williams, Robbie
05:00 PM
+1
Davis, Mark
Heathcote, Louis
05:00 PM
+1
Williams, Robbie
Lines, Oliver
06:00 PM
+1
Holt, Michael
Davis, Mark
06:00 PM
+1
Lisowski, Jack
Brecel, Luca
07:00 PM
+1
Joyce, Mark
Heathcote, Louis
07:00 PM
+1
Wednesday Jun 3
Kyren Wilson
Feilong, Chen
02:00 PM
+1
King, Mark
Baird, Sam
02:00 PM
+1
Day, Ryan
Burden, Alfie
03:00 PM
+1
Perry, Joe
Chandler, Harvey
03:00 PM
+1
Day, Ryan
Feilong, Chen
04:00 PM
+1
Perry, Joe
Baird, Sam
04:00 PM
+1
Kyren Wilson
Burden, Alfie
05:00 PM
+1
King, Mark
Chandler, Harvey
05:00 PM
+1
Burden, Alfie
Feilong, Chen
06:00 PM
+1
Perry, Joe
King, Mark
06:00 PM
+1
Kyren Wilson
Day, Ryan
07:00 PM
+1
Baird, Sam
Chandler, Harvey
07:00 PM
+1
Thursday Jun 4
Selby, Mark
Walker, Lee
02:00 PM
+1
Stevens, Matthew
Astley, John
02:00 PM
+1
Wenbo, Liang
O'Connor, Joe
03:00 PM
+1
Wilson, Gary
Mann, Mitchell
03:00 PM
+1
Wenbo, Liang
Walker, Lee
04:00 PM
+1
Wilson, Gary
Astley, John
04:00 PM
+1
Selby, Mark
O'Connor, Joe
05:00 PM
+1
Stevens, Matthew
Mann, Mitchell
05:00 PM
+1
O'Connor, Joe
Walker, Lee
06:00 PM
+1
Wilson, Gary
Stevens, Matthew
06:00 PM
+1
Selby, Mark
Wenbo, Liang
07:00 PM
+1
Astley, John
Mann, Mitchell
07:00 PM
+1
Friday Jun 5
O'Sullivan, Ronnie
Hirani, Kishan
02:00 PM
+1
Milkins, Robert
Dunn, Mike
02:00 PM
+1
Wakelin, Chris
Georgiou, Michael
03:00 PM
+1
Ford, Tom
Burns, Ian
03:00 PM
+1
Wakelin, Chris
Hirani, Kishan
04:00 PM
+1
Ford, Tom
Dunn, Mike
04:00 PM
+1
O'Sullivan, Ronnie
Georgiou, Michael
05:00 PM
+1
Milkins, Robert
Burns, Ian
05:00 PM
+1
Georgiou, Michael
Hirani, Kishan
06:00 PM
+1
Ford, Tom
Milkins, Robert
06:00 PM
+1
O'Sullivan, Ronnie
Wakelin, Chris
07:00 PM
+1
Dunn, Mike
Burns, Ian
07:00 PM
+1
Saturday Jun 6
Bingham, Stuart
Clarke, Jamie Rhys
02:00 PM
+1
Woollaston, Ben
Highfield, Liam
02:00 PM
+1
Walden, Ricky
Jordan Brown
03:00 PM
+1
Robertson, Jimmy
Ursenbacher, Alexander
03:00 PM
+1
Walden, Ricky
Clarke, Jamie Rhys
04:00 PM
+1
Robertson, Jimmy
Highfield, Liam
04:00 PM
+1
Bingham, Stuart
Jordan Brown
05:00 PM
+1
Woollaston, Ben
Ursenbacher, Alexander
05:00 PM
+1
Jordan Brown
Clarke, Jamie Rhys
06:00 PM
+1
Robertson, Jimmy
Woollaston, Ben
06:00 PM
+1
Bingham, Stuart
Walden, Ricky
07:00 PM
+1
Highfield, Liam
Ursenbacher, Alexander
07:00 PM
+1
Sunday Jun 7
Robertson, Neil
Carty, Ashley
02:00 PM
+1
McGill, Anthony
Steadman, Craig
02:00 PM
+1
Maflin, Kurt
Doherty, Ken
03:00 PM
+1
Hawkins, Barry
Miah, Hammad
03:00 PM
+1
Maflin, Kurt
Carty, Ashley
04:00 PM
+1
Hawkins, Barry
Steadman, Craig
04:00 PM
+1
Robertson, Neil
Doherty, Ken
05:00 PM
+1
McGill, Anthony
Miah, Hammad
05:00 PM
+1
Doherty, Ken
Carty, Ashley
06:00 PM
+1
Hawkins, Barry
McGill, Anthony
06:00 PM
+1
Robertson, Neil
Maflin, Kurt
07:00 PM
+1
Steadman, Craig
Miah, Hammad
07:00 PM
+1
Monday Jun 8
Selt, Matthew
Craigie, Sam
02:00 PM
+1
Carter, Ali
Dale, Dominic
03:00 PM
+1
Carter, Ali
Craigie, Sam
04:00 PM
+1
Selt, Matthew
Dale, Dominic
05:00 PM
+1
Carter, Ali
Selt, Matthew
06:00 PM
+1
Craigie, Sam
Dale, Dominic
07:00 PM
+1
Apuestas de Torneo
Championship League 2020 Winner
Monday 01:59 PM
Trump, Judd
3.75
Robertson, Neil
5.00
O'Sullivan, Ronnie
5.50
Championship League 2020 Specials
Monday 01:59 PM
Group 2 Winner
Monday 02:00 PM
Trump, Judd
1.25
Slessor, Elliot
10.00
Wells, Daniel
10.00
Group 13 Winner
Monday 02:00 PM
Gilbert, David
1.60
Carrington, Stuart
4.00
Jack Jones
8.00
Group 2 Specials
Monday 02:00 PM
Group 13 Specials
Monday 02:00 PM
Group 3 Winner
Tuesday 02:00 PM
Holt, Michael
2.75
Davis, Mark
2.88
Joyce, Mark
3.75
Group 9 Winner
Tuesday 02:00 PM
Lisowski, Jack
2.25
Brecel, Luca
2.65
Williams, Robbie
5.50
Group 3 Specials
Tuesday 02:00 PM
Group 9 Specials
Tuesday 02:00 PM
Group 12 Winner
Wednesday 02:00 PM
Kyren Wilson
1.67
Day, Ryan
3.25
Burden, Alfie
9.00
Group 4 Winner
Wednesday 02:00 PM
Perry, Joe
1.82
King, Mark
3.25
Baird, Sam
7.00
Group 4 Specials
Wednesday 02:00 PM
Group 12 Specials
Wednesday 02:00 PM
Group 14 Winner
Thursday 02:00 PM
Wilson, Gary
1.83
Stevens, Matthew
2.88
Astley, John
8.50
Group 5 Winner
Thursday 02:00 PM
Selby, Mark
1.61
Wenbo, Liang
3.50
O'Connor, Joe
8.00
Group 5 Specials
Thursday 02:00 PM
Group 14 Specials
Thursday 02:00 PM
Group 10 Winner
Friday 02:00 PM
O'Sullivan, Ronnie
1.28
Wakelin, Chris
6.00
Georgiou, Michael
8.50
Group 15 Winner
Friday 02:00 PM
Ford, Tom
2.37
Milkins, Robert
2.80
Burns, Ian
5.00
Group 10 Specials
Friday 02:00 PM
Group 15 Specials
Friday 02:00 PM
Group 1 Winner
Saturday 02:00 PM
Bingham, Stuart
1.62
Walden, Ricky
3.25
Jordan Brown
10.00
Group 8 Winner
Saturday 02:00 PM
Robertson, Jimmy
3.00
Woollaston, Ben
3.50
Highfield, Liam
3.60
Group 1 Specials
Saturday 02:00 PM
Group 8 Specials
Saturday 02:00 PM
Group 16 Winner
Sunday 02:00 PM
Robertson, Neil
1.33
Maflin, Kurt
5.50
Doherty, Ken
9.50
Group 7 Winner
Sunday 02:00 PM
Hawkins, Barry
1.83
McGill, Anthony
3.00
Steadman, Craig
7.00
Group 7 Specials
Sunday 02:00 PM
Group 16 Specials
Sunday 02:00 PM
Group 11 Winner
Monday 02:00 PM
Allen, Mark
1.61
O'Donnell, Martin
5.00
White, Michael
5.25
Group 6 Winner
Monday 02:00 PM
Carter, Ali
2.30
Selt, Matthew
4.00
Craigie, Sam
4.25