Login
Hoje May 31
0 Paderborn
0 Borussia Dortmund
7’
+275
Amanhã Jun 1
Colônia
RB Leipzig
06:30 PM
+388
Wednesday Jun 3
Werder Bremen
Eintracht Frankfurt
06:30 PM
+241
Friday Jun 5
Freiburg
Borussia Mönchengladbach
06:30 PM
+238
Saturday Jun 6
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hoffenheim
01:30 PM
+251
Eintracht Frankfurt
Mainz
01:30 PM
+237
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern de Munique
01:30 PM
+239
RB Leipzig
Paderborn
01:30 PM
+230
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
04:30 PM
+247
Sunday Jun 7
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
11:30 AM
+249
Union Berlin
Schalke 04
01:30 PM
+238
Augsburg
Colônia
04:00 PM
+250
Hoje May 31
Municipal Pérez Zeledón
Limón FC
09:00 PM
+46
AD San Carlos
CS Cartaginés
10:00 PM
+40
Amanhã Jun 1
LD Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
12:00 AM
+40
Hoje May 31
0 Shemayakin Onze (PSG) Esports
0 Royal Bears (RLB) Esports
04:07 PM
+11
NyanCat FC (NFC) Esports
Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
04:10 PM
+6
Royal Bears (RLB) Esports
Pele Warriors (PWR) Esports
04:35 PM
+1
NyanCat FC (NFC) Esports
Shemayakin Onze (PSG) Esports
05:00 PM
+6
Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
Pele Warriors (PWR) Esports
05:25 PM
+1
Shemayakin Onze (PSG) Esports
Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports
05:50 PM
+6
Royal Bears (RLB) Esports
NyanCat FC (NFC) Esports
06:15 PM
+6
Tuesday Jun 9
1. FC Saarbrücken
Bayer Leverkusen
06:45 PM
+195
Wednesday Jun 10
Bayern de Munique
Eintracht Frankfurt
06:45 PM
+239
Apostas no Torneio
Vencedor 2019/2020
Hoje 06:45 PM
Bayern de Munique
1.36
Bayer Leverkusen
4.00
Eintracht Frankfurt
10.00
Hoje May 31
Guanacasteca
Sporting San Jose FC
08:00 PM
+14
Hoje May 31
0 Keila JK
0 Tallinna Kalev II
9’
+34
0 Läänemaa Haapsalu
0 Tabasalu JK
6’
+37
Wednesday Jun 17
Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
03:00 PM
+40
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
03:00 PM
+40
Hoje May 31
1 Bate Borisov
0 FC Isloch
51’
+51
Ruh Brest
Dinamo Brest
05:00 PM
+137
Amanhã Jun 1
FC Minsk
FC Slutsk
03:00 PM
+25
Hoje May 31
Breiðablik
Valur Reykjavík
06:00 PM
+24
Apostas no Torneio
Taça FA 2019/2020
Saturday 03:00 PM
Manchester City
1.80
Chelsea
9.00
Manchester United
9.00
Apostas no Torneio
Plantel da Selecção de Inglaterra
Saturday 07:00 PM
Euro 2020
Monday 07:00 PM
Inglaterra
6.00
Bélgica
6.50
França
7.00
Tuesday Jun 16
Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK
04:00 PM
+138
Viking
Bodø/Glimt
04:00 PM
+141
Stabæk
Mjøndalen
04:00 PM
+136
Aalesund
Molde
04:00 PM
+139
Odds Ballklubb
Sandefjord Fotball
04:00 PM
+139
Sarpsborg 08
Vålerenga
06:30 PM
+139
Wednesday Jun 17
Haugesund
Brann
06:30 PM
+138
Start
Strømsgodset
06:30 PM
+140
Apostas no Torneio
Eliteserien 2020
Monday 07:00 PM
Molde
1.90
Rosenborg
2.90
Bodø/Glimt
21.00
Melhor Marcador de Golos 2020
Monday 07:00 PM
James, Leke
4.50
Bamba, Daouda Karamoko
6.00
Islamovic, Dino
6.00
Wednesday Jun 10
SønderjyskE
AC Horsens
04:00 PM
+73
AaB Aalborg
AGF Aarhus
06:45 PM
+73
Apostas no Torneio
Vencedor 2019/2020
Sunday 10:00 AM
AaB Aalborg
2.55
AGF Aarhus
3.25
SønderjyskE
4.00
Hoje May 31
0 Lechia Gdańsk
0 Arka Gdynia
37’
+91
Friday Jun 5
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
04:00 PM
+112
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk
06:30 PM
+112
Saturday Jun 6
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock
01:00 PM
+113
Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
03:30 PM
+115
Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia Kraków
06:00 PM
+115
Sunday Jun 7
Raków Częstochowa
LKS Lodz
10:30 AM
+113
Arka Gdynia
Śląsk Wrocław
01:00 PM
+115
Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa
03:30 PM
+113
Tuesday Jun 2
Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach
04:30 PM
+97
WSG Swarovski Tirol
St. Pölten
04:30 PM
+96
Austria Wien
Admira
06:30 PM
+96
Wednesday Jun 3
LASK Linz
Hartberg
04:30 PM
+96
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger
04:30 PM
+97
RB Salzburgo
Rapid Wien
06:30 PM
+97
Wednesday Jun 3
Portimonense
Gil Vicente
06:00 PM
+121
Famalicão
Porto
08:15 PM
+181
Thursday Jun 4
Marítimo Funchal
Vitoria Setúbal
06:00 PM
+96
Benfica
CD de Tondela
06:15 PM
+158
Vitória de Guimarães
Sporting Lisbon
08:15 PM
+152
Friday Jun 5
Santa Clara
Braga
06:00 PM
+97
Aves
Belenenses
08:15 PM
+96
Saturday Jun 6
Boavista
Moreirense
08:15 PM
+96
Sunday Jun 7
Rio Ave
Paços Ferreira
08:00 PM
+96
Apostas no Torneio
Primeira Liga 2019/2020
Wednesday 05:58 PM
Porto
1.75
Benfica
2.00
Melhor Marcador 2019/2020
Wednesday 06:00 PM
Vinícius, Carlos
1.85
Pizzi Fernandes, Luís Miguel
2.50
Paulinho
15.00
Friday Jun 5
Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić
06:00 PM
+39
Saturday Jun 6
Slaven Belupo
HNK Gorica
04:55 PM
+40
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
07:05 PM
+40
Sunday Jun 7
Istra 1961
Rijeka
04:55 PM
+40
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
07:05 PM
+40
Friday Jun 5
Aluminij
NŠ Mura
05:00 PM
+96
NK Celje
Rudar Velenje
07:00 PM
+40
Saturday Jun 6
Tabor Sezana
Olimpija Ljubljana
04:00 PM
+97
Sunday Jun 7
NK Bravo
NK Triglav Kranj
04:00 PM
+96
Domžale
Maribor
06:30 PM
+96
Amanhã Jun 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
05:15 PM
+96
Tuesday Jun 2
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Raanana
04:45 PM
+96
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
05:00 PM
+96
Wednesday Jun 3
Hapoel Hadera
Sektzia Nes Tziona
04:45 PM
+96
Wednesday Jul 8
Cracovia Kraków
Legia Warszawa
06:00 PM
+239
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
06:00 PM
+229
Apostas no Torneio
Puchar Polski 2019/2020
Friday 10:00 AM
Legia Warszawa
2.25
Lech Poznań
2.75
Cracovia Kraków
6.00
Hoje May 31
2 TSC Bačka Topola
0 Javor Ivanjica
37’
+53
FK Macva
FK Voždovac
05:30 PM
+14
Wednesday Jun 3
Hannover 96
Dynamo Dresden
04:30 PM
+116
Friday Jun 5
Bochum
St. Pauli
04:30 PM
+115
Fürth
Sandhausen
04:30 PM
+115
Saturday Jun 6
Regensburg
Darmstadt 98
11:00 AM
+115
Bielefeld
Nürnberg
11:00 AM
+113
Sunday Jun 7
Stuttgart
Osnabrück
11:30 AM
+116
Hannover 96
Heidenheim
11:30 AM
+112
Aue
Karlsruher
11:30 AM
+113
Hoje May 31
0 MFK Karviná
0 Sparta Praha
7’
+103
Hoje May 31
1 Paris SG (dm1trena) Esports
1 Manchester City (Vetalmon) Esports
1’
+4
Hoje May 31
0 Carl Zeiss Jena
0 Chemnitzer FC
47’
+60
Tuesday Jun 2
FC Viktoria Köln 1904
FSV Zwickau
05:00 PM
+96
FC Würzburger Kickers
FC Magdeburg
05:00 PM
+96
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Meppen
05:00 PM
+97
Hansa Rostock
Waldhof Mannheim
06:30 PM
+96
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Ingolstadt
06:30 PM
+96
Wednesday Jun 3
Bayern de Munique II
Preußen Münster
05:00 PM
+97
Hallescher FC
Eintracht Braunschweig
05:00 PM
+97
Chemnitzer FC
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
06:30 PM
+97
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
06:30 PM
+97
Hoje May 31
0 Parnu JK
0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
7’
+65
0 Maardu Linnameeskond
0 Tammeka Tartu II
6’
+66
Hoje May 31
0 Flora Tallinn (W)
0 Pärnu JK (F)
7’
+23
Hoje May 31
1 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
1 FK Baník Sokolov
52’
+43
5 FK Pardubice
0 Ústí nad Labem
49’
+29
Amanhã Jun 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Praha
05:00 PM
+40
Hoje May 31
Budapest Honvéd FC
DVSC Debreceni
04:55 PM
+97
Puskás Academy
Ferencváros
07:05 PM
+96
Wednesday Jun 17
Aston Villa
Sheffield United
07:00 PM
+235
Manchester City
Arsenal
07:00 PM
+240
Apostas no Torneio
Premier League 2019/2020
Friday 01:58 PM
Manchester City
101.00
Melhor Marcador 2019/2020
Friday 02:00 PM
Vardy, Jamie
2.75
Agüero, Sergio
5.00
Aubameyang, Pierre-Emerick
5.50
Mercados de Despromoção 2019/2020
Friday 02:00 PM
Apostas no Torneio
Campeonato do Mundo 2022
Sunday 07:00 PM
França
7.00
Brasil
8.00
Alemanha
8.00
Hoje May 31
0 Esbjerg
0 AaB Aalborg
7’
+161
Amanhã Jun 1
Randers FC
Hobro
12:00 PM
+253
FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens
02:00 PM
+255
Lyngby
Copenhagen
04:00 PM
+308
AGF Aarhus
Odense BK
06:00 PM
+254
Tuesday Jun 2
Brøndby IF
SønderjyskE
05:00 PM
+262
Sunday Jun 14
IK Sirius FK
Djurgårdens IF
11:00 AM
+132
Hammarby IF
Östersunds FK
11:00 AM
+134
IFK Norrköping
Kalmar FF
11:00 AM
+132
IFK Göteborg
IF Elfsborg
11:00 AM
+132
Falkenbergs FF
BK Häcken
11:00 AM
+133
Örebro SK
AIK
11:00 AM
+131
Helsingborgs IF
Varbergs BoIS
11:00 AM
+131
Malmö FF
Mjällby AIF
11:00 AM
+135
Apostas no Torneio
Allsvenskan 2020
Monday 09:00 AM
Malmö FF
2.25
Hammarby IF
5.50
Djurgårdens IF
7.00
Mercados de Despromoção 2020
Monday 09:00 AM
Melhor no Ocidente 2020
Monday 09:01 AM
IFK Göteborg
1.60
BK Häcken
2.00
IF Elfsborg
5.00
Melhor Marcador 2020
Monday 09:01 AM
Kujovic, Emir
6.00
Söder, Robin
6.00
Thelin, Isaac Kiese
6.00
AIK 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
BK Häcken 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
Djurgårdens IF 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
Falkenbergs FF 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
Hammarby IF 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
Helsingborgs IF 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
IF Elfsborg 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
IFK Göteborg 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
IFK Norrköping 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
IK Sirius FK 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
Kalmar FF 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
Malmö FF 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
Mjällby AIF 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
Örebro SK 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
Varbergs BoIS 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
Melhor em Estocolmo 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
Hammarby IF
2.05
Djurgårdens IF
2.60
AIK
4.25
Melhor no Sul 2020
Monday 09:02 AM
Malmö FF
1.01
Helsingborgs IF
15.00
Kalmar FF
21.00
Mercados de Equipas 2020
Monday 09:03 AM
Mais Assistências
Monday 09:03 AM
Bojanic, Darijan
4.00
Christiansen, Anders
5.00
Kačaniklić, A
6.00
Next Allsvenskan 2020 manager to leave
Monday 09:05 AM
Eklund, Hans
5.00
Kjäll, Axel
6.00
Rydström, Henrik
6.00
Saturday Jun 6
PAOK Thessaloniki
Olympiakos
04:00 PM
+73
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
04:00 PM
+73
Panionios
Volos NPS
04:15 PM
+40
Skoda Xanthi
Atromitos Athens
05:00 PM
+73
Aris Thessaloniki
OFI Crete
06:30 PM
+40
Sunday Jun 7
Larissa
Asteras Tripolis
04:15 PM
+40
Apostas no Torneio
Superettan 2020
Saturday 09:00 AM
Halmstads BK
4.20
Jönköpings Södra IF
6.50
GIF Sundsvall
8.00
Melhor Equipa Promovida 2020
Saturday 03:00 PM
Akropolis IF
2.10
Ljungskile SK
2.10
Umeå FC
2.65
Halmstad BK Markets 2020
Saturday 04:00 PM
Jönköpings Södra IF Markets 2020
Saturday 04:00 PM
Örgryte IS Markets 2020
Saturday 04:00 PM
Top Assists 2020
Saturday 04:00 PM
Allanson, Joel
7.00
Ciercoles, Juanjo
8.00
Lindell, Erik
8.00
Top Goalscorer 2020
Saturday 04:00 PM
Hamidovic, Edin
6.00
Wiedesheim-Paul, Rasmus
6.00
Engblom, Pontus
8.00
Tuesday Jun 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
02:00 PM
+73
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
04:00 PM
+73
GKS Bełchatów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
04:10 PM
+73
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
Wigry Suwałki
06:00 PM
+73
Miedź Legnica
Stal Mielec
06:40 PM
+73
Wednesday Jun 3
GKS Jastrzębie
Warta Poznań
04:10 PM
+73
Olimpia Grudziądz
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
06:40 PM
+73
Thursday Jun 4
Radomiak Radom
Odra Opole
04:10 PM
+73
GKS Tychy '71
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06:40 PM
+73
Sunday Jun 21
Ural
Rubin Kazan
07:00 PM
+96
FK Sochi
FC Rostov
07:00 PM
+96
Lokomotiv Moscou
Gazovik Orenburg
07:00 PM
+96
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Akhmat Grozny
07:00 PM
+95
FC Krasnodar
Dynamo Moscow
07:00 PM
+96
Ufa
Tambov
07:00 PM
+96
CSKA Moscow
Zenit
07:00 PM
+96
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moscow
07:00 PM
+96
Hoje May 31
Rijeka
Osijek
06:15 PM
+97
Apostas no Torneio
Alexis Sánchez (01/09/2020)
Monday 09:00 PM
Manchester United
1.55
Any MLS Club
3.50
Inter de Milão
4.00
Arturo Vidal (01/09/20)
Monday 10:00 PM
Barcelona
1.40
Inter de Milão
2.80
AC Milan
5.00
Lautaro Martinez (01/09/20)
Monday 10:00 PM
Inter de Milão
1.50
Barcelona
2.10
Real Madrid
8.00
Jadon Sancho (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Manchester United
1.60
Borussia Dortmund
2.00
Chelsea
5.00
Leon Bailey (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Bayer Leverkusen
1.30
Chelsea
3.50
Arsenal
5.00
Philippe Coutinho (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Chelsea
2.10
Newcastle United
2.50
Barcelona
3.50
Gareth Bale (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Manchester United
3.50
Newcastle United
4.00
Any MLS Club
5.50
Leroy Sané (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Bayern de Munique
1.40
Manchester City
2.25
Paris Saint-Germain
6.00
Neymar (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Paris Saint-Germain
1.35
Barcelona
3.50
Real Madrid
4.50
Lionel Messi (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Barcelona
1.03
Inter de Milão
5.00
Bayern de Munique
7.00
Paul Pogba (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Manchester United
1.30
Juventus
3.50
Real Madrid
4.00
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Arsenal
1.40
Manchester United
3.50
Barcelona
5.00
Willian (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Chelsea
1.90
Arsenal
4.00
Tottenham
4.00
Raheem Sterling (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Manchester City
1.20
Real Madrid
7.00
Bayern de Munique
10.00
Houssem Aouar (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Lyon
1.40
Manchester City
3.00
Paris Saint-Germain
8.00
Florian Thauvin (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Marseille
1.15
AC Milan
7.00
Roma
7.00
Jan Vertonghen (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Tottenham
1.50
Inter de Milão
4.00
Roma
7.00
Kalidou Koulibaly (01/09/2020)
Tuesday 10:00 AM
Napoli
1.90
Manchester United
3.00
Paris Saint-Germain
4.00
Wednesday Jun 3
Górnik Polkowice
Legionovia Legionowo
01:00 PM
+24
Znicz Pruszków
Bytovia Bytów
03:00 PM
+24
Lech Poznań II
Garbarnia Kraków
03:00 PM
+24
Gryf Orlex Wejherowo
Pogoń Siedlce
03:00 PM
+24
Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elbląg
03:00 PM
+24
Elana Toruń
Stal Rzeszów
03:00 PM
+24
Resovia
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
03:00 PM
+24
Widzew Łódź
Skra Częstochowa
05:10 PM
+24
GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
06:05 PM
+24
Hoje May 31
0 Zemun FK
0 FK Kabel Novi Sad
32’
+36
Tuesday Jun 2
Inđija
Estrela Vermelha
03:00 PM
+1
Wednesday Jun 3
FK Čukarički
Radnički Niš
01:00 PM
+1
Radnik Surdulica
Partizan Belgrade
03:30 PM
+1
Vojvodina
Mladost Lučani
06:00 PM
+1